| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 9850 |
62.2%
|
| 2 | yes wage employee | 1637 |
10.3%
|
| 3 | yes selfemployed | 49 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 4300 |