| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 1489 |
9.4%
|
| 2 | No | 1191 |
7.5%
|
| 3 | Don’t know | 25 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 13131 |