| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 1538 |
9.7%
|
| 2 | No | 1157 |
7.3%
|
| 3 | Don’t know | 10 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 13131 |