| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 1663 |
10.5%
|
| 2 | No | 1292 |
8.2%
|
| 3 | Don’t know | 192 |
1.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 12689 |