| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 920 |
5.8%
|
| 2 | No | 462 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | Not applicable | 2645 |
16.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 11809 |