| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes all of them | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Yes most of them | 63 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Yes some of them | 179 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | NO | 850 |
5.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 14734 |