| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | head | 4340 |
27.4%
|
| 2 | spouse | 3523 |
22.2%
|
| 3 | son\daughter | 7671 |
48.4%
|
| 4 | father\mother | 58 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | brother\ sister | 107 |
0.7%
|
| 6 | grand father\mother | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | grand child | 71 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | Son Wife\ Daughter Husband | 36 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | Other relative | 30 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | Others | 0 |
0%
|