| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Full Employment | 3965 |
25%
|
| 2 | Timerelated undermployment | 62 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Unemployment | 1581 |
10%
|
| 4 | Outside of LF | 10228 |
64.6%
|