| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employer | 224 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | Self Employed | 882 |
5.6%
|
| 3 | Wage Employees | 2707 |
17.1%
|
| 4 | Unpaid Family Members | 216 |
1.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 11807 |