| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Personal reasons (Illness, vacation,,,) | 128 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | No desire to work more | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Strike | 3 |
0%
|
| 4 | closure | 2 |
0%
|
| 5 | The nature of normal work hours | 229 |
1.4%
|
| 6 | Could not find additional work | 329 |
2.1%
|
| 7 | other | 66 |
0.4%
|
| 66 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 15063 |