| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Insufficient income | 58 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | ط§Occupation is not suitable | 11 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Bad work conditions | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | Place of work is far | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Temporary/seasonal / casual | 30 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | other | 1 |
0%
|
| 55 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 15734 |