| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of education\ Experience\ Qualification | 14 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Lack of suitable job opportunities | 1483 |
9.4%
|
| 3 | ط§High competition | 128 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | Not intrested for looking a work | 9822 |
62%
|
| 5 | other | 89 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 4300 |