| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes- during the previous 12 month | 910 |
5.7%
|
| 2 | Yes-more than one year and less than 3 Years | 581 |
3.7%
|
| 3 | no | 10318 |
65.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 4027 |