| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wage Employee | 2704 |
17.1%
|
| 2 | Employer (Inside Establishment) | 172 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | Employer (outsideEstablishment) | 52 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | Paid trainee | 523 |
3.3%
|
| 5 | Self Employed (outsideEstablishment) | 359 |
2.3%
|
| 6 | Unpaid Family member | 216 |
1.4%
|
| 7 | Paid trainee | 1 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 11809 |