| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No | 2804 |
17.7%
|
| 3 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Not apply | 344 |
2.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 12675 |