| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 122 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | No | 2737 |
17.3%
|
| 3 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Not apply | 302 |
1.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 12675 |