| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 58 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | No | 2935 |
18.5%
|
| 3 | Don’t know | 2 |
0%
|
| 4 | Not apply | 166 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 12675 |