| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Never Married | 5988 |
37.8%
|
| 2 | Married | 7215 |
45.6%
|
| 3 | Other | 827 |
5.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 1806 |