| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Legis-Senior | 162 |
1%
|
| 2 | Proff-Clerks | 1211 |
7.6%
|
| 3 | Services-Shop | 825 |
5.2%
|
| 4 | Skilled-Agricul | 252 |
1.6%
|
| 5 | Craft | 1238 |
7.8%
|
| 6 | Plant-Machine | 480 |
3%
|
| 7 | Elementary Occ | 11668 |
73.7%
|