| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Currently Attending | 4615 |
29.1%
|
| 2 | Attended and left | 5084 |
32.1%
|
| 3 | Attended and graduated | 5766 |
36.4%
|
| 4 | Never attended | 371 |
2.3%
|