| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vacation | 25 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Ill \ injury | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Maternity leave | 2 |
0%
|
| 4 | Strike\ Closure | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | Temporary stoppage | 28 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | Bad weather | 4 |
0%
|
| 7 | Education/ Training | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Family responsibilities | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | other | 5 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 15770 |