| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Comfortable work | 3563 |
22.5%
|
| 2 | Studying, training | 27 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Housekeeping | 39 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Old, Illness | 20 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Lack of job opportunities | 274 |
1.7%
|
| 6 | other | 2 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 11911 |