| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Work With Permit | 353 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | Work Without Permit | 329 |
2.1%
|
| 3 | Israel identity\foreign passport\Jerusalem identity | 490 |
3.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 14664 |