| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Individual business/partnership with members of household | 853 |
5.4%
|
| 2 | Partnership with other | 217 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | Other….. Specify | 36 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 14730 |