| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 584 |
3.7%
|
| 2 | No | 2108 |
13.3%
|
| 3 | New employee (didn’t finish three months) | 13 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 13131 |