| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | National Government | 672 |
4.2%
|
| 2 | Foreign government | 75 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | Local authority | 56 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | International institution | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | UNRWA | 35 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | Nonprofit Organization | 20 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Private Sector | 1839 |
11.6%
|
| 8 | Private enterprise | 1308 |
8.3%
|
| 9 | Private household | 14 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | Other (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 11809 |