| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 1301 |
8.2%
|
| 2 | No | 1694 |
10.7%
|
| 3 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Not apply | 166 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 12675 |