| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WB | 4723 |
29.8%
|
| 2 | GS | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Isr & Satt | 787 |
5%
|
| 4 | Abroad | 8 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 10318 |